2019 Boys Hardball Results


Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 11
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 14
SOUTH EUCLID (Pony) 9
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 15
WILLOUGHBY EAGLES #2300 (Minors) 11
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 6
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 14
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 10
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 5
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 6
MR. CHICKEN (Mitey Mites) 9
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 3
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 4
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 4
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 6
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 8
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS 1 (Pony) 4
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 8
ELM STREET (Major) 15
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 3
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 6
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 15
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 2
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 2
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 11
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY EAGLES #2300 (Minors) 10
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 11
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 5
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 17
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 5
MR. CHICKEN (Mitey Mites) 11
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 23
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 3
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
ELM STREET (Major) 15
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 1
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 13
LYNDHURST 2 (Pony) 1
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 19
LYNDHURST 1 (Pony) 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 11
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 12
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 2
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 8
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 6
ELM STREET (Major) 18
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 14
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 4
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 4
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 2
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 12
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 11
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 0
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 6
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST 1 (Pony) 4
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 5
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
ELM STREET (Major) 6
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 3
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 11
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 3
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 17
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 9
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 20
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 11
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST 2 (Pony) 2
WLBY. #2-TOBEY-A.L. CABINETS (Pony) 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 17
WILLOUGHBY EAGLES #2300 (Minors) 13
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 14
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 15
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 2
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 5
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 13
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 5
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 6
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 10
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 7
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 17
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 2
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 11
ELM STREET (Major) 8
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 3
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 26
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 12
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 13
WILLOUGHBY EAGLES #2300 (Minors) 14
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
ELM STREET (Major) 17
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 1
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 6
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 14
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 15
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MR. CHICKEN (Mitey Mites) 8
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 16
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 15
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
ELM STREET (Major) 14
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 0
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    LAKE ERIE STORM 19
9U WILDCATS-HOWMAN (9U Travel) 6
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 3
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 15
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 4
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 14
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 2
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 3
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    GOLDEN SPIKES 3
9U WILDCATS-HOWMAN (9U Travel) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 12
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 13
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 3
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 2
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 17
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 5
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Minors) 5
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
ELM STREET (Major) 12
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 0
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 3
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 7
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 1
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY EAGLES #2300 (Minors) 4
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 16
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MR. CHICKEN (Mitey Mites) 4
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 2
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 7
ELM STREET (Major) 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 8
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 8
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 4
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY PANINIS (Major) 9
ALLSTATE INSURANCE (Major) 16
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
J.F. GALLAGHER CO. (Mitey Mites) 3
WILLOUGHBY PANINI'S (Mitey Mites) 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WEEDS AT BAY (Major) 11
SOUTH ATHLETIC BOOSTERS (Major) 13
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
CMH ACCOUNTING (Mitey Mites) 11
LaVIGNE POURED WALLS (Mitey Mites) 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    CHARDON 5
9U WILDCATS-HOWMAN (9U Travel) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
KREB'S INSURANCE (Minors) 7
BLACK'S LEGAL EAGLES (Minors) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
GREAT LAKES REALTY, INC. (Minors) 11
AIM PERFORMANCE TRAINING (Minors) 9
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY LIONS CLUB (Major) 8
ELM STREET (Major) 11
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
DAIRY QUEEN (Mitey Mites) 3
MR. CHICKEN (Mitey Mites) 8
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
FIONA'S (Mitey Mites) 3
MYRNA'S ANGELS (Mitey Mites) 2