2019 Softball/Fastpitch Results


Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 8
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 3
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 20
LYNDHURST (10U) 18
 
Friday, June 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 0
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 0
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 20
WILLOWICK (12U) 12
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
F.E.S. (18U) 14
WILLOWICK (18U) 4
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 29
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 0
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 11
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 1
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 5
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 10
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 19
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 30
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 2
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 19
LYNDHURST (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 6
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 25
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 0
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 17
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 8:00pm
Final
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 6
LANDSHARKS-DODSON (12U Travel) 10
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 8
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 16
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK-MORBETO (14U) 13
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (14U) 10
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 16
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 6
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK-JABLONSKI (14U) 18
LYNDHURST (14U) 13
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (10U) 4
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 15
 
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 16
COBRAS (12U Travel) 4
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 7
WILLOWICK (12U) 8
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-JERRY'S DARI PRIDE (14U) 15
B & B COPIERS (14U) 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 1
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 7
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 3
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 5
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 19
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 0
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (14U) 5
ALL STATE INSURANCE (14U) 11
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 8
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
ALL STATE INSURANCE (14U) 11
B & B COPIERS (14U) 9
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (18U) 4
F.E.S. (18U) 14
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 15
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 2
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 7
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS (18U) 22
WILLOWICK (18U) 13
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 2
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 11
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 23
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 13
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 1
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 13
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
CHARDON STORM (12U Travel) 1
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 17
WILLOWICK (12U) 13
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 10
COBRAS (12U Travel) 2
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (12U) 7
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 16
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS (18U) 2
F.E.S. (18U) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (14U) 15
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (14U) 10
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 17
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 1
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 3
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 18
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 25
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 12
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
B & B COPIERS (14U) 6
WILLOWICK-JABLONSKI (14U) 18
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK-MORBETO (14U) 4
WICKLIFFE-JERRY'S DARI PRIDE (14U) 19
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 3
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 0
LANDSHARKS-DODSON (12U Travel) 31
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (12U) 3
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 25
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-JERRY'S DARI PRIDE (14U) 11
WILLOWICK-JABLONSKI (14U) 18
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 10
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 6
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 6
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 17
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 12
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 13
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 5
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 0
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MERHAR INSURANCE AGENCY (Pixie) 6
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 1
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 21
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LANDSHARKS-DODSON (12U Travel) 16
COBRAS (12U Travel) 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 25
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 8
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 0
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
B & B COPIERS (14U) 15
LYNDHURST (14U) 5
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 12
LYNDHURST (10U) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 6
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 4
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK-JABLONSKI (14U) 20
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (14U) 17
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK (12U) 6
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 12
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-JERRY'S DARI PRIDE (14U) 4
ALL STATE INSURANCE (14U) 16
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 0
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 1
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (14U) 5
B & B COPIERS (14U) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 13
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 2
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 8
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 18
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 5
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 17
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 5
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 2
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 9
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (18U) 26
WILLOWICK (18U) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 6
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 10
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 5
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 7
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 19
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 8
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK (12U) 16
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 18
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (18U) 4
F.E.S. (18U) 6
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 2
CHARDON STORM (12U Travel) 14
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 19
LYNDHURST (10U) 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 17
11U-PALUSCSAK (12U Travel) 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 9
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 0
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 8
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 0
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 7
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (10U) 19
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 16
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 15
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 12
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 9
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 10
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 7
MERHAR INSURANCE AGENCY (Pixie) 3
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 14
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 6
MERHAR INSURANCE AGENCY (Pixie) 1
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 15
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 1
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 6
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 17
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 29
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 22
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WIZARDS (12U Travel) 0
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 5
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK (12U) 9
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 12
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
COBRAS (12U Travel) 8
CHARDON STORM (12U Travel) 12
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE AWESOMENESS (12U) 0
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 16
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 8
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 15
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 0
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 21
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 15
LYNDHURST (10U) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
11U-PALUSCSAK (12U Travel) 8
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (12U) 18
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 14
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 5
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 13
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 0
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 13
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 4
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (12U) 5
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 17
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 0
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 16
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 3
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-HALLUM HOMES (10U) 19
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 1
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 8:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 21
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 8
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 6
WICKLIFFE-GANLEY NISSAN-ARMSTRONG (10U) 11
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE -ALLEY CATS-DIRENZO (Pixie) 10
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WICKLIFFE-BEAL'S PICKLES AND PINTS-McKELLAR (10U) 16
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 9
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 1
WICKLIFFE-BRYAN AND SONS-BUCAR (Pixie) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
COBRAS (12U Travel) 2
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WIZARDS (12U Travel) 1
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 13
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 1
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-BOEHMER (Pixie) 5
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 0
MERHAR INSURANCE AGENCY (Pixie) 2
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
11U-PALUSCSAK (12U Travel) 1
LANDSHARKS-DODSON (12U Travel) 23
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 0
WILLOUGHBY HILLS-FIREBALLS (12U) 20
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 16
11U-PALUSCSAK (12U Travel) 1
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
COBRAS (12U Travel) 7
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK (12U) 13
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 15
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (12U) 1
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 14
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 3
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 0
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 26
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 9
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WIZARDS (12U Travel) 1
BIG RED-POTOCZAK (12U Travel) 8
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LYNDHURST (Pixie) 3
PINE RIDGE APARTMENTS (Pixie) 1
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LANDSHARKS-SMALLEY (12U Travel) 16
BIG RED-MILLER (12U Travel) 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WILLOWICK (12U) 19
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 9
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-LICHT (12U) 16
WILLOUGHBY JR. WOMEN'S (12U) 11
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-FAY MILLER (Pixie) 0
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 5
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
WINTER EQUIPMENT (12U) 21
LYNDHURST (12U) 1
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EASTLAKE-GUCANAC (10U) 1
THE BEAUTY BAR SALON (10U) 26
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
COBRAS (12U Travel) 10
11U-PALUSCSAK (12U Travel) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 10
LYNDHURST (10U) 12
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LANDSHARKS-DODSON (12U Travel) 16
12U-KENNEDY (12U Travel) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (12U) 8
LYNDHURST (12U) 14
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
EUCLID-GREAT SCOTT TAVERN (10U) 19
MENTOR NISSAN (10U) 21
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
LEGENDS PHOTOGRAPHY (12U) 7
WILLOWICK (12U) 12
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
MERHAR INSURANCE AGENCY (Pixie) 2
W-E TEACHERS (Pixie) 1